Jasmine Essential Oil
Jasmine oil is often referred as "King of oils". This type of essential oil is derived from the jasmine flower, is a popular natural remedy for improving mood, overcoming stress and balancing hormones. Jasmine oil has been used for hundreds and is highly valued in aromatherapy and can be a promoter of healthy mindset and spiritual feelings. Apart from being very reputable oil in the field of aromatherapy, its sweet and floral aroma is uplifting and relaxing. Jasmine oil has been known to be associated with skin care. Jasmine oil helps to fade the blemishes, scars, stretch marks and skin wounds.
BENEFITS & FEATURES
- Sweet & floral aroma
- Improves mood, stress levels, and balances hormones
- Helps fade the appearances of acne, stretch marks and more